PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
MULUBRHAN Henok |
ERI |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
05:13:37 |
38,16 |
2 |
LECERF William Junior |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
BUDIAK Anatolii |
UKR |
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
4 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:07 |
|
5 |
CALZONI Walter |
ITA |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
6 |
BIZKARRA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
00:11 |
|
7 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
8 |
GELDERS Gil |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM |
00:11 |
|
9 |
TOLIO Alex |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
00:11 |
|
10 |
CURRIE Logan |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
00:11 |
|
11 |
BONNET Thomas |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:11 |
|
12 |
YEMANE Dawit |
ERI |
BIKE AID |
00:11 |
|
13 |
EYOB Metkel |
ERI |
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
14 |
MUHOZA Eric |
RWA |
BIKE AID |
00:11 |
|
15 |
MAIN Kent |
RSA |
SOUTH AFRICA |
00:11 |
|
16 |
REINDERINK Pepijn |
NED |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM |
00:11 |
|
17 |
ITURRIA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
00:21 |
|
18 |
KUSZTOR Peter |
HUN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:24 |
|
19 |
BLACKMORE Joseph |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN |
00:27 |
|
20 |
VERCHER Mattéo |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:27 |
|
21 |
PICCOLI James |
CAN |
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:27 |
|
22 |
FROOME Chris |
GBR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
00:34 |
|
23 |
TAROZZI Manuele |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
00:47 |
|
24 |
IRIBAR Unai |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
00:49 |
|
25 |
GABBURO Davide |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
00:58 |
|
26 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
01:09 |
|
27 |
DE ROSSI Lucas |
FRA |
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:11 |
|
28 |
NIYONKURU Samuel |
RWA |
RWANDA |
01:15 |
|
29 |
ORMISTON Callum |
RSA |
SOUTH AFRICA |
01:27 |
|
30 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
01:44 |
|
31 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
01:50 |
|
32 |
PRITZEN Marc |
RSA |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
03:38 |
|
33 |
AMAN Awet |
ERI |
ERITREA |
03:45 |
|
34 |
NSENGIMANA Jean-Bosco |
RWA |
RWANDA |
03:51 |
|
35 |
FJELLHEIM Henrik |
NOR |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
05:51 |
|
36 |
KESSLER Cole |
USA |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
05:51 |
|
37 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
05:51 |
|
38 |
RAISBERG Nadav |
ISR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
05:51 |
|
39 |
JUNEAU Francis |
CAN |
BIKE AID |
05:51 |
|
40 |
ED DOGHMY Achraf |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
05:51 |
|
41 |
MANIZABAYO Eric |
RWA |
RWANDA |
05:51 |
|
42 |
LOZANO David |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
07:37 |
|
43 |
CRAUSE Pedri |
RSA |
SOUTH AFRICA |
09:02 |
|
44 |
ETXEBERRIA Asier |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
09:02 |
|
45 |
KRASTS Alekss |
LAT |
TARTU2024 CYCLING TEAM |
09:02 |
|
46 |
MUGISHA Moise |
RWA |
RWANDA |
09:02 |
|
47 |
TOUPALIK Jakub |
CZE |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
09:02 |
|
48 |
STEWART Mark |
GBR |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
09:02 |
|
49 |
GHEBREGERGISH Yoel |
ERI |
ERITREA |
10:05 |
|
50 |
BROUGH Jack |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN |
10:22 |
|
51 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
11:35 |
|
52 |
AREFAYNE Aklilu |
ERI |
ERITREA |
11:35 |
|
53 |
MEIJERS Jeroen |
NED |
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM |
11:35 |
|
54 |
BERASATEGI Xabier |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
11:35 |
|
55 |
CHRISTENSEN Ryan |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
11:35 |
|
56 |
MAATOUGUI Nasr Eddine |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
12:40 |
|
57 |
NSENGIYUMVA Shemu |
RWA |
MAY STARS |
17:30 |
|
58 |
CAHYADI Aiman |
IDN |
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM |
17:31 |
|
59 |
MASENGESHO Vaincaire |
RWA |
RWANDA |
17:31 |
|
60 |
BRAND Sam |
GBR |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
17:31 |
|
61 |
JEANNIÈRE Emilien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
17:31 |
|
62 |
HAKIZMANA Felicien |
RWA |
MAY STARS |
17:31 |
|
63 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
ERITREA |
17:31 |
|
64 |
VERNON Ethan |
GBR |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM |
17:31 |
|
65 |
CARRICK-ANDERSON Corran |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN |
17:31 |
|
66 |
ANDEMARIAM Hager |
ERI |
ERITREA |
17:31 |
|
67 |
KROS Eric |
RSA |
SOUTH AFRICA |
17:31 |
|
68 |
TODOME Yuhi |
JPN |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
17:31 |
|
69 |
MATTHEIS Oliver |
GER |
BIKE AID |
17:31 |
|
70 |
KISKONEN Siim |
EST |
TARTU2024 CYCLING TEAM |
17:31 |
|
71 |
PAJUR Markus |
EST |
TARTU2024 CYCLING TEAM |
17:31 |
|
72 |
WEINBERG Roi |
ISR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
17:48 |
|
73 |
ZERAI Nahom |
ERI |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
17:53 |
|
74 |
LIU Jiankun |
CHN |
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
17:57 |
|
75 |
KHAFI Oussama |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
18:11 |
|
76 |
MOHD ZARIFF Nur Aiman |
MAS |
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM |
20:17 |
|
77 |
SU Haoyu |
CHN |
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
27:28 |
|
78 |
TENG Geng |
CHN |
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
27:28 |
|
79 |
SAAOUD Mohammed |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
28:06 |
|
80 |
KNAAPI Markus |
FIN |
TARTU2024 CYCLING TEAM |
33:34 |
|
81 |
HICKS Dylan |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN |
40:01 |
|
82 |
BIGIRMANA Jean Nepo |
RWA |
MAY STARS |
40:14 |
|
DNS |
MOL Wesley |
NED |
BIKE AID |
|
|
DNF |
SEKKAK Imad |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
|
|
DNF |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
KURITS Joonas |
EST |
TARTU2024 CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
DAUGÉ Lucas |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
MULUBRHAN Henok |
ERI |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
11:20:59 |
|
2 |
LECERF William Junior |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
00:00 |
|
3 |
BUDIAK Anatolii |
UKR |
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team |
00:02 |
|
4 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
TotalEnergies |
00:07 |
|
5 |
CALZONI Walter |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:11 |
|
6 |
BONNET Thomas |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:11 |
|
7 |
YEMANE Dawit |
ERI |
Bike Aid |
00:11 |
|
8 |
EYOB Metkel |
ERI |
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team |
00:11 |
|
9 |
CURRIE Logan |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
00:11 |
|
10 |
MUHOZA Eric |
RWA |
Bike Aid |
00:11 |
|
11 |
REINDERINK Pepijn |
NED |
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
00:11 |
|
12 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:11 |
|
13 |
TOLIO Alex |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:11 |
|
14 |
BIZKARRA Mikel |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
00:11 |
|
15 |
MAIN Kent |
RSA |
South Africa |
00:11 |
|
16 |
ITURRIA Mikel |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
00:21 |
|
17 |
KUSZTOR Peter |
HUN |
Team Novo Nordisk |
00:24 |
|
18 |
BLACKMORE Joseph |
GBR |
Great Britain |
00:27 |
|
19 |
VERCHER Mattéo |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:27 |
|
20 |
PICCOLI James |
CAN |
China Glory Continental Cycling Team |
00:27 |
|
21 |
FROOME Chris |
GBR |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:42 |
|
22 |
GELDERS Gil |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
00:43 |
|
23 |
TAROZZI Manuele |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:47 |
|
24 |
IRIBAR Unai |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
00:49 |
|
25 |
GABBURO Davide |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
01:08 |
|
26 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
01:09 |
|
27 |
DE ROSSI Lucas |
FRA |
China Glory Continental Cycling Team |
01:11 |
|
28 |
NIYONKURU Samuel |
RWA |
Rwanda |
01:15 |
|
29 |
ORMISTON Callum |
RSA |
South Africa |
01:27 |
|
30 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
01:50 |
|
31 |
NSENGIMANA Jean-Bosco |
RWA |
Rwanda |
05:14 |
|
32 |
AMAN Awet |
ERI |
Eritrea |
05:32 |
|
33 |
RAISBERG Nadav |
ISR |
Israel-Premier Tech |
05:51 |
|
34 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
05:51 |
|
35 |
ED DOGHMY Achraf |
MAR |
Morocco |
05:51 |
|
36 |
MANIZABAYO Eric |
RWA |
Rwanda |
05:51 |
|
37 |
KESSLER Cole |
USA |
Israel-Premier Tech |
06:38 |
|
38 |
JUNEAU Francis |
CAN |
Bike Aid |
06:58 |
|
39 |
LOZANO David |
ESP |
Team Novo Nordisk |
08:24 |
|
40 |
FJELLHEIM Henrik |
NOR |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
08:56 |
|
41 |
STEWART Mark |
GBR |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
09:02 |
|
42 |
CRAUSE Pedri |
RSA |
South Africa |
09:02 |
|
43 |
MUGISHA Moise |
RWA |
Rwanda |
09:49 |
|
44 |
TOUPALIK Jakub |
CZE |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
09:49 |
|
45 |
BROUGH Jack |
GBR |
Great Britain |
10:22 |
|
46 |
KRASTS Alekss |
LAT |
Tartu2024 Cycling Team |
10:29 |
|
47 |
ETXEBERRIA Asier |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
10:29 |
|
48 |
PRITZEN Marc |
RSA |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
11:13 |
|
49 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
11:21 |
|
50 |
GHEBREGERGISH Yoel |
ERI |
Eritrea |
11:32 |
|
51 |
MEIJERS Jeroen |
NED |
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team |
11:35 |
|
52 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
11:35 |
|
53 |
BERASATEGI Xabier |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
11:35 |
|
54 |
CHRISTENSEN Ryan |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
11:55 |
|
55 |
AREFAYNE Aklilu |
ERI |
Eritrea |
11:55 |
|
56 |
MAATOUGUI Nasr Eddine |
MAR |
Morocco |
13:27 |
|
57 |
VERNON Ethan |
GBR |
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
17:31 |
|
58 |
CAHYADI Aiman |
IDN |
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team |
17:31 |
|
59 |
WEINBERG Roi |
ISR |
Israel-Premier Tech |
17:48 |
|
60 |
KHAFI Oussama |
MAR |
Morocco |
18:11 |
|
61 |
JEANNIÈRE Emilien |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
18:18 |
|
62 |
PAJUR Markus |
EST |
Tartu2024 Cycling Team |
18:18 |
|
63 |
KISKONEN Siim |
EST |
Tartu2024 Cycling Team |
18:18 |
|
64 |
TODOME Yuhi |
JPN |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
18:18 |
|
65 |
ANDEMARIAM Hager |
ERI |
Eritrea |
18:18 |
|
66 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
Eritrea |
18:18 |
|
67 |
BRAND Sam |
GBR |
Team Novo Nordisk |
18:58 |
|
68 |
ZERAI Nahom |
ERI |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
19:20 |
|
69 |
MATTHEIS Oliver |
GER |
Bike Aid |
19:23 |
|
70 |
MOHD ZARIFF Nur Aiman |
MAS |
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team |
22:11 |
|
71 |
MASENGESHO Vaincaire |
RWA |
Rwanda |
22:50 |
|
72 |
CARRICK-ANDERSON Corran |
GBR |
Great Britain |
22:50 |
|
73 |
KROS Eric |
RSA |
South Africa |
25:06 |
|
74 |
LIU Jiankun |
CHN |
China Glory Continental Cycling Team |
27:24 |
|
75 |
SAAOUD Mohammed |
MAR |
Morocco |
29:33 |
|
76 |
SU Haoyu |
CHN |
China Glory Continental Cycling Team |
30:30 |
|
77 |
KNAAPI Markus |
FIN |
Tartu2024 Cycling Team |
35:01 |
|
78 |
TENG Geng |
CHN |
China Glory Continental Cycling Team |
35:49 |
|
79 |
NSENGIYUMVA Shemu |
RWA |
May Stars |
36:05 |
|
80 |
HAKIZMANA Felicien |
RWA |
May Stars |
37:14 |
|
81 |
HICKS Dylan |
GBR |
Great Britain |
40:01 |
|
82 |
BIGIRMANA Jean Nepo |
RWA |
May Stars |
01:05:37 |
|